Largest positions
| Issuer | Class | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Healthequity Inc.COM | COM | $719,013,585 | 4.7% |
| Ensign Group Inc.COM | COM | $365,215,337 | 2.4% |
| Camtek LtdORD | ORD | $346,127,590 | 2.3% |
| Casella Waste Sys Inc.CL A | CL A | $342,458,670 | 2.2% |
| Medpace Hldgs Inc.COM | COM | $337,134,346 | 2.2% |
| Ollies Bargain Outlet HldgsCOM | COM | $335,355,711 | 2.2% |
| Standex Intl Corp.COM | COM | $302,680,026 | 2.0% |
| Aaon Inc.COM PAR $0.004 | COM PAR $0.004 | $296,664,267 | 1.9% |
| Global E Online LtdSHS | SHS | $287,397,488 | 1.9% |
| Nova LtdCOM | COM | $278,359,909 | 1.8% |
| Kadant Inc.COM | COM | $272,970,344 | 1.8% |
| Loar Holdings Inc.COM SHS | COM SHS | $261,320,369 | 1.7% |
| Jfrog LtdORD SHS | ORD SHS | $260,948,106 | 1.7% |
| Bank Ozk Little Rock ArkCOM | COM | $244,582,136 | 1.6% |
| Champion Homes Inc.COM | COM | $242,111,110 | 1.6% |
| Valvoline Inc.COM | COM | $240,198,778 | 1.6% |
| Cts Corp.COM | COM | $234,664,899 | 1.5% |
| Pjt Partners Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $223,122,829 | 1.5% |
| Repligen Corp.COM | COM | $216,973,846 | 1.4% |
| Rli Corp.COM | COM | $214,499,296 | 1.4% |
| Moelis & COCL A | CL A | $212,392,114 | 1.4% |
| Rbc Bearings Inc.COM | COM | $207,436,269 | 1.4% |
| Mercadolibre Inc.COM | COM | $205,287,439 | 1.3% |
| Everus Constr GroupCOM | COM | $198,565,481 | 1.3% |
| Csw Industrials Inc.COM | COM | $192,871,919 | 1.3% |
| Trex Inc.COM | COM | $188,012,190 | 1.2% |
| Ufp Technologies Inc.COM | COM | $181,153,254 | 1.2% |
| Xpel Inc.COM | COM | $181,064,254 | 1.2% |
| Balchem Corp.COM | COM | $177,529,281 | 1.2% |
| Bbb Foods Inc.CL A COM | CL A COM | $176,658,882 | 1.2% |
| Federal Signal Corp.COM | COM | $175,429,453 | 1.1% |
| Allison Transmission Hldgs ICOM | COM | $170,293,319 | 1.1% |
| Enpro Inc.COM | COM | $169,467,351 | 1.1% |
| Esco Technologies Inc.COM | COM | $167,209,557 | 1.1% |
| Freshpet Inc.COM | COM | $166,676,602 | 1.1% |
| Bel Fuse Inc.CL B | CL B | $162,994,439 | 1.1% |
| Preformed Line Prods COCOM | COM | $154,931,796 | 1.0% |
| Paymentus Holdings Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $149,506,815 | 1.0% |
| Vita Coco CO Inc.COM | COM | $149,169,510 | 1.0% |
| Siteone Landscape Supply Inc.COM | COM | $145,263,746 | 1.0% |
| Saia Inc.COM | COM | $144,362,277 | 0.9% |
| Sea LtdSPONSORD ADS | SPONSORD ADS | $141,037,898 | 0.9% |
| Stonex Group Inc.COM | COM | $139,730,223 | 0.9% |
| Floor & Decor Hldgs Inc.CL A | CL A | $136,802,243 | 0.9% |
| FabrinetSHS | SHS | $136,523,049 | 0.9% |
| Makemytrip Limited MauritiusSHS | SHS | $131,810,897 | 0.9% |
| Ufp Industries Inc.COM | COM | $126,522,412 | 0.8% |
| NU Hldgs LtdORD SHS CL A | ORD SHS CL A | $123,900,600 | 0.8% |
| Novanta Inc.COM | COM | $123,301,102 | 0.8% |
| Construction Partners Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $119,776,457 | 0.8% |
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 4.7%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.4%
- Class
- ORD
- Share
- 2.3%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 2.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.0%
- Class
- COM PAR $0.004
- Share
- 1.9%
- Class
- SHS
- Share
- 1.9%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.8%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.8%
- Class
- COM SHS
- Share
- 1.7%
- Class
- ORD SHS
- Share
- 1.7%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.6%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.6%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.6%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.5%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 1.5%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- CL A COM
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- CL B
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SPONSORD ADS
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SHS
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SHS
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- ORD SHS CL A
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 0.8%
The share class is shown on a wider screen.
The 50 largest of 219 positions by value, with holdings of the same security combined. The 200 largest are in this firm's machine-readable record. Share counts and quarter-on-quarter changes for each position are on EDGAR. View the full information table on EDGAR
This filing
- Form
- 13F-HR
- CIK
- 814133
- File number
- 028-01286
- Options
- 0 call, 0 put
- In the 25 largest
- 46.1%
- Prior quarter
- $15,058,520,094 at 31 March 2026
- Positions opened
- 25
- Positions closed
- 19
Common questions
What are Wasatch Advisors’ 13F holdings worth?
$15,281,233,888 across 219 positions for the quarter ended 30 June 2026.
What is Wasatch Advisors’ largest 13F holding?
HEALTHEQUITY INC (COM) was the largest position at $719,013,585, or 4.7% of reported 13F value, as of 30 June 2026.
How concentrated is Wasatch Advisors’ 13F portfolio?
The ten largest positions accounted for 23.6% of reported value and the twenty-five largest for 46.1%, across 219 positions as of 30 June 2026.
Does Form 13F show everything Wasatch Advisors manages?
No. Form 13F covers only long positions in exchange-traded securities over which the manager has investment discretion, valued at quarter end. It excludes cash, most bonds, private funds, and any assets the firm does not have discretion over, so it is neither the firm's total assets nor any individual client's portfolio.
How often does Wasatch Advisors file its 13F?
Every quarter. Managers file within 45 days of each quarter's end, so the figures are a snapshot that changes between filings. This page shows the quarter ended 30 June 2026.
Answered from this filing and the prior quarter's.