Largest positions
| Issuer | Class | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vishay Intertechnology 2.25 09/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $829,496,560 | 4.3% |
| Mks Inc. 1.25 06/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $593,251,974 | 3.1% |
| Sitime 0 06/15/2031SDBCV | SDBCV | $590,929,440 | 3.1% |
| Guardant Health Inc. 1.25 02/15/2031SDBCV | SDBCV | $514,191,337 | 2.7% |
| Centrus Energy Corp. 2.25 11/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $444,517,324 | 2.3% |
| Applied Digital Corp. 2.75 06/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $395,744,550 | 2.1% |
| Solaris Energy Infrastru 0.25 10/01/2031SDBCV | SDBCV | $367,350,545 | 1.9% |
| Sphere Entertainment CO 3.5 12/01/2028SDBCV | SDBCV | $350,611,034 | 1.8% |
| Veeco Instruments Inc. 2.875 06/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $315,296,106 | 1.6% |
| Solar Edge Technologies 2.25 07/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $299,294,247 | 1.6% |
| Penguin Solutions Inc. 2 08/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $277,408,457 | 1.4% |
| Unity Software Inc. 0 03/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $273,382,661 | 1.4% |
| Bridgebio Pharma Inc. 2.25 02/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $266,254,783 | 1.4% |
| Riot Platforms Inc. 0.75 01/15/2030 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $265,966,121 | 1.4% |
| Cleanspark Inc. 0 06/15/2030 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $258,225,763 | 1.3% |
| Celcuity Inc. 2.75 08/01/2031SDBCV | SDBCV | $254,455,960 | 1.3% |
| Super Micro Computer Inc. 0 06/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $250,945,978 | 1.3% |
| Cipher Digital Inc. Note 1.750 5/1SDBCV | SDBCV | $247,290,476 | 1.3% |
| Affirm Holdings Inc. 0.75 12/15/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $246,235,806 | 1.3% |
| Integer Holdings Corp. 1.875 03/15/2030 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $245,808,205 | 1.3% |
| Peloton Interactive Inc. 5.5 12/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $225,573,494 | 1.2% |
| Rubrik Inc. 0 06/15/2030 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $222,505,726 | 1.2% |
| Sunrun Inc. 4 03/01/2030 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $220,815,386 | 1.1% |
| Iren Ltd 3.5 12/15/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $218,299,676 | 1.1% |
| Synaptics Inc. 0.75 12/01/2031SDBCV | SDBCV | $217,305,297 | 1.1% |
| Makemytrip Limited 0 07/01/2030 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $215,360,648 | 1.1% |
| Gds Holdings Limited 2.25 06/01/2032SDBCV | SDBCV | $204,559,027 | 1.1% |
| Upstart Holdings Inc. 2 10/01/2029 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $203,820,040 | 1.1% |
| Strategy Inc. 0 03/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $195,431,799 | 1.0% |
| Strategy Inc. Note 0.625 3/1SDBCV | SDBCV | $195,305,993 | 1.0% |
| Solaris Energy Infrastru 4.75 05/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $194,287,134 | 1.0% |
| Aerovironment Inc. 0 07/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $188,173,516 | 1.0% |
| Echostar Corp. 3.875 11/30/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $183,167,817 | 0.9% |
| Silvercorp Metals Inc. 4.75 12/15/2029 144aSDBCV | SDBCV | $181,702,689 | 0.9% |
| Haemonetics Corp. 2.5 06/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $179,227,011 | 0.9% |
| Collegium Pharma Inc. 2.875 02/15/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $171,683,329 | 0.9% |
| ON Semiconductor Corp. 0.5 03/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $168,801,057 | 0.9% |
| Applied Optoelectronics 2.75 01/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $165,479,296 | 0.9% |
| Blackberry Ltd 3 02/15/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $158,376,291 | 0.8% |
| Osi Systems Inc. 2.25 08/01/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $152,554,509 | 0.8% |
| Fastly Inc. 7.75 06/01/2028SDBCV | SDBCV | $151,966,251 | 0.8% |
| Iren Ltd 3.25 06/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $149,974,780 | 0.8% |
| Xometry Inc. 0.75 06/15/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $148,170,476 | 0.8% |
| Stride Inc. 1.125 09/01/2027SDBCV | SDBCV | $141,880,518 | 0.7% |
| Liberty Media Corp. 3.75 03/15/2028SDBCV | SDBCV | $141,702,241 | 0.7% |
| Progress Software Corp. 3.5 03/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $132,506,017 | 0.7% |
| Strategy Inc. Note 2.250 6/1SDBCV | SDBCV | $126,057,766 | 0.7% |
| Joby Aviation Inc. 0.75 02/15/2032SDBCV | SDBCV | $124,001,131 | 0.6% |
| Pacira Biosciences Inc. 2.125 05/15/2029SDBCV | SDBCV | $121,921,873 | 0.6% |
| T1 Energy Inc. 5.25 12/01/2030SDBCV | SDBCV | $121,425,797 | 0.6% |
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 4.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 3.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 3.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 2.7%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 2.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 2.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.8%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.6%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.6%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.4%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.2%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.8%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.7%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.7%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.7%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.7%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.6%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.6%
- Class
- SDBCV
- Share
- 0.6%
The share class is shown on a wider screen.
The 50 largest of 638 positions by value, with holdings of the same security combined. The 200 largest are in this firm's machine-readable record. Share counts and quarter-on-quarter changes for each position are on EDGAR. View the full information table on EDGAR
This filing
- Form
- 13F-HR
- CIK
- 1279396
- File number
- 028-10783
- Options
- 0 call, 0 put
- In the 25 largest
- 43.5%
- Prior quarter
- $17,860,690,773 at 31 March 2026
- Positions opened
- 168
- Positions closed
- 93
Common questions
What are Linden Advisors’ 13F holdings worth?
$19,304,166,908 across 638 positions for the quarter ended 30 June 2026.
What is Linden Advisors’ largest 13F holding?
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY 2.25 09/15/2030 (SDBCV) was the largest position at $829,496,560, or 4.3% of reported 13F value, as of 30 June 2026.
How concentrated is Linden Advisors’ 13F portfolio?
The ten largest positions accounted for 24.4% of reported value and the twenty-five largest for 43.5%, across 638 positions as of 30 June 2026.
Does Form 13F show everything Linden Advisors manages?
No. Form 13F covers only long positions in exchange-traded securities over which the manager has investment discretion, valued at quarter end. It excludes cash, most bonds, private funds, and any assets the firm does not have discretion over, so it is neither the firm's total assets nor any individual client's portfolio.
How often does Linden Advisors file its 13F?
Every quarter. Managers file within 45 days of each quarter's end, so the figures are a snapshot that changes between filings. This page shows the quarter ended 30 June 2026.
Answered from this filing and the prior quarter's.