Largest positions
| Issuer | Class | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rbc Bearings Inc.COM | COM | $1,100,647,659 | 10.7% |
| Doordash Inc.CL A | CL A | $766,571,389 | 7.5% |
| Qnity Electronics Inc.COMMON STOCK | COMMON STOCK | $743,618,040 | 7.2% |
| Ferguson Enterprises Inc.COMMON STOCK NEW | COMMON STOCK NEW | $707,180,508 | 6.9% |
| Mercadolibre Inc.COM | COM | $523,921,490 | 5.1% |
| Api Group Corp.COM STK | COM STK | $513,761,106 | 5.0% |
| Xpo Inc.COM | COM | $497,811,622 | 4.8% |
| Carvana COCL A | CL A | $442,368,453 | 4.3% |
| Madison Air Solutions Corp.COM SHS CL A | COM SHS CL A | $397,662,954 | 3.9% |
| Twilio Inc.CL A | CL A | $380,916,748 | 3.7% |
| Affirm Hldgs Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $360,891,859 | 3.5% |
| FabrinetSHS | SHS | $339,125,347 | 3.3% |
| Privia Health Group Inc.COM | COM | $299,392,942 | 2.9% |
| UL Solutions Inc.CLASS A COM SHS | CLASS A COM SHS | $299,212,528 | 2.9% |
| Crh PLCORD | ORD | $285,186,672 | 2.8% |
| Shopify Inc.CL A SUB VTG SHS | CL A SUB VTG SHS | $266,689,541 | 2.6% |
| Clean Harbors Inc.COM | COM | $266,605,994 | 2.6% |
| Rocket Cos Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $259,689,749 | 2.5% |
| Vse Corp.COM | COM | $224,000,835 | 2.2% |
| Flowserve Corp.COM | COM | $215,880,057 | 2.1% |
| Shift4 Pmts Inc.CL A | CL A | $215,165,509 | 2.1% |
| Warby Parker Inc.CL A COM | CL A COM | $194,070,204 | 1.9% |
| Option Care Health Inc.COM NEW | COM NEW | $129,253,250 | 1.3% |
| Medline Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $103,621,540 | 1.0% |
| Xometry Inc.CLASS A COM | CLASS A COM | $97,965,484 | 1.0% |
| Wix Com LtdSHS | SHS | $92,631,385 | 0.9% |
| Goosehead Ins Inc.COM CL A | COM CL A | $89,101,824 | 0.9% |
| Aurora Innovation Inc.CLASS A COM | CLASS A COM | $74,265,810 | 0.7% |
| Coupang Inc.CL A | CL A | $67,429,037 | 0.7% |
| Andersen Group Inc.CL A | CL A | $63,010,694 | 0.6% |
| Applied Indl Technologies INCOM | COM | $54,803,971 | 0.5% |
| Entegris Inc.COM | COM | $52,723,981 | 0.5% |
| Rollins Inc.COM | COM | $48,655,191 | 0.5% |
| Agilon Health Inc.COM NEW | COM NEW | $47,228,010 | 0.5% |
| Bio-techne Corp.COM | COM | $35,463,686 | 0.3% |
| Acuity Inc.COM | COM | $25,856,202 | 0.3% |
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 10.7%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 7.5%
- Class
- COMMON STOCK
- Share
- 7.2%
- Class
- COMMON STOCK NEW
- Share
- 6.9%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 5.1%
- Class
- COM STK
- Share
- 5.0%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 4.8%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 4.3%
- Class
- COM SHS CL A
- Share
- 3.9%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 3.7%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 3.5%
- Class
- SHS
- Share
- 3.3%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.9%
- Class
- CLASS A COM SHS
- Share
- 2.9%
- Class
- ORD
- Share
- 2.8%
- Class
- CL A SUB VTG SHS
- Share
- 2.6%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.6%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 2.5%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.2%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 2.1%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 2.1%
- Class
- CL A COM
- Share
- 1.9%
- Class
- COM NEW
- Share
- 1.3%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- CLASS A COM
- Share
- 1.0%
- Class
- SHS
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- COM CL A
- Share
- 0.9%
- Class
- CLASS A COM
- Share
- 0.7%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 0.7%
- Class
- CL A
- Share
- 0.6%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.5%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.5%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.5%
- Class
- COM NEW
- Share
- 0.5%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.3%
- Class
- COM
- Share
- 0.3%
The share class is shown on a wider screen.
The 36 largest of 36 positions by value, with holdings of the same security combined. Share counts and quarter-on-quarter changes for each position are on EDGAR. View the full information table on EDGAR
This filing
- Form
- 13F-HR
- CIK
- 1798849
- File number
- 028-19995
- Options
- 0 call, 0 put
- In the 25 largest
- 93.7%
- Prior quarter
- $9,713,928,029 at 31 March 2026
- Positions opened
- 4
- Positions closed
- 5
Common questions
What are Durable Capital Partners’ 13F holdings worth?
$10,282,381,271 across 36 positions for the quarter ended 30 June 2026.
What is Durable Capital Partners’ largest 13F holding?
RBC BEARINGS INC (COM) was the largest position at $1,100,647,659, or 10.7% of reported 13F value, as of 30 June 2026.
How concentrated is Durable Capital Partners’ 13F portfolio?
The ten largest positions accounted for 59.1% of reported value and the twenty-five largest for 93.7%, across 36 positions as of 30 June 2026.
Does Form 13F show everything Durable Capital Partners manages?
No. Form 13F covers only long positions in exchange-traded securities over which the manager has investment discretion, valued at quarter end. It excludes cash, most bonds, private funds, and any assets the firm does not have discretion over, so it is neither the firm's total assets nor any individual client's portfolio.
How often does Durable Capital Partners file its 13F?
Every quarter. Managers file within 45 days of each quarter's end, so the figures are a snapshot that changes between filings. This page shows the quarter ended 30 June 2026.
Answered from this filing and the prior quarter's.